Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Communities
    1. West Knoxville
    2. North Knoxville
    3. South Knoxville
  • Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
141.4K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Rocky PT, Crossville, TN 38555
    0.49 Acres
    1/7 7
    $19,000 $21,000 9.5%

    Rocky PT, Crossville, TN 38555

    Listed by Re/Max One

  • 3328 Wimpole Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $268,000 $280,000 4.3%

    3328 Wimpole Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Listed by Scenic View Realty of Knoxvill

  • 1037 Uno LN, Crossville, TN 38572
    2 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $235,000 $240,000 2.1%

    1037 Uno LN, Crossville, TN 38572

    Listed by Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

  • 1828 Oak Hills DR, Kingston, TN 37763
    3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $245,000 $299,995 18.3%

    1828 Oak Hills DR, Kingston, TN 37763

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

  • 814 Vera Valley WAY, Knoxville, TN 37919
    3 Beds3 Baths1,841 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $515,000 $525,000 1.9%

    814 Vera Valley WAY, Knoxville, TN 37919

    Listed by Keller Williams Signature

  • 3616 Plaza WAY, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863
    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $350,000 $349,400 0.2%

    3616 Plaza WAY, Pigeon Forge, TN 37863

    Listed by Priority Real Estate

  • 4113 Coster Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912
    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $239,900 $239,900

    4113 Coster Rd, Knoxville, TN 37912

    Listed by Knox Native Real Estate

  • 2340 Portland DR, Maryville, TN 37803
    3 Beds2 Baths2,387 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $506,000 $509,900 0.8%

    2340 Portland DR, Maryville, TN 37803

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 350 Rotherham DR, Crossville, TN 38558
    0.76 Acres
    $8,000 $8,800 9.1%

    350 Rotherham DR, Crossville, TN 38558

    Listed by Mountaineer Realty, LLC

  • 943 Creek DR, Monterey, TN 38574
    3 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $465,000 $479,000 2.9%

    943 Creek DR, Monterey, TN 38574

    Listed by Tennessee Realty, LLC

  • 2571 Wildcat Rd, Sparta, TN 38583
    3 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $395,000 $400,000 1.3%

    2571 Wildcat Rd, Sparta, TN 38583

    Listed by The Real Estate Collective

  • 1451 Fairview Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
    2 Beds1 Bath1,348 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $392,500 $392,500

    1451 Fairview Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385

    Listed by Norman Lee Real Estate

  • 1440 Red Cedar LN, Sevierville, TN 37876
    2 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $465,000 $499,000 6.8%

    1440 Red Cedar LN, Sevierville, TN 37876

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

  • 4838 Creek Rock LN, Knoxville, TN 37918
    4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $415,000 $425,000 2.4%

    4838 Creek Rock LN, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Listed by Greater Impact Realty

  • 12326 Chirping Bird LN, Knoxville, TN 37932
    3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $485,000 $495,900 2.2%

    12326 Chirping Bird LN, Knoxville, TN 37932

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 709 Hanging Limb Hwy, Crawford, TN 38554
    3 Beds1 Bath986 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $53,000 $70,000 24.3%

    709 Hanging Limb Hwy, Crawford, TN 38554

    Listed by SimpliHOM

  • 128 Wooddale St, Maryville, TN 37801
    2 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $285,000 $285,000

    128 Wooddale St, Maryville, TN 37801

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 7809 Griffith Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $350,000 $325,000 7.7%

    7809 Griffith Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

  • 309 Caboose LN, Maryville, TN 37804
    3 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $440,000 $439,900

    309 Caboose LN, Maryville, TN 37804

    Listed by Realty Executives Associates

  • 130 Towhee DR, Vonore, TN 37885
    4 Beds4 Baths4,139 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $1,925,000 $1,975,000 2.5%

    130 Towhee DR, Vonore, TN 37885

    Listed by Allen Realty

  • 229 Brown Crest Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766
    4 Beds2 Baths2,425 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $347,500 $347,500

    229 Brown Crest Rd, Lafollette, TN 37766

    Listed by Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

  • 4913 Snake Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869
    20.14 Acres
    1/9 9
    $75,500 $69,000 9.4%

    4913 Snake Hollow Rd, Sneedville, TN 37869

    Listed by Creek Country Real Estate

  • 257 Flocking Hens DR, Sparta, TN 38583
    5.53 Acres
    1/29 29
    $164,000 $168,929 2.9%

    257 Flocking Hens DR, Sparta, TN 38583

    Listed by Skender-Newton Realty

  • 400 Juniper DR, Cookeville, TN 38501
    2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $228,000 $239,929 5.0%

    400 Juniper DR, Cookeville, TN 38501

    Listed by Skender-Newton Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417